English Deutsch
Datum Místo Čas Info
23. 01. 2016 Příbram 19:00 Info
27. 01. 2016 Říčany 20:00 Info
19. 02. 2016 Stará Bystrica - SK 19:00 Info
20. 02. 2016 Ludanice -SK 18:00 Info
21. 02. 2016 Tužina - SK 17:00 Info
22. 02. 2016 Kanianka - SK 19:00 Info
23. 02. 2016 Bernolákovo - SK 19:30 Info
11. 03. 2016 Praha --- Info
19. 03. 2016 Lysá nad Labem 10:00 Info
05. 04. 2016 Chomutov --- Info
09. 04. 2016 Kuřim 19:30 Info
13. 04. 2016 Uhříněves --- Info
14. 04. 2016 PRAHA - SPECIÁLNÍ KONCERT! 19:30 Info
15. 04. 2016 Polička --- Info
18. 04. 2016 Bohumín --- Info
19. 04. 2016 Rabča - SK 19:00 Info
20. 04. 2016 Makov - SK 19:00 Info
21. 04. 2016 Strečno - SK --- Info
22. 04. 2016 Lužianky - SK 19:00 Info
23. 04. 2016 Pliešovce - SK 18:00 Info
24. 04. 2016 Očová - SK 17:00 Info
25. 04. 2016 Sabinov - SK 19:00 Info
26. 04. 2016 Šoporňa - SK 18:00 Info
27. 04. 2016 Praha 19:00 Info
29. 04. 2016 Ústí nad Labem 19:00 Info
07. 05. 2016 Praha 19:00 Info
14. 05. 2016 Konopiště 10:15 Info
21. 05. 2016 Slezské Rudoltice 17:00 Info
23. 05. 2016 Mnichovo Hradiště --- Info
25. 05. 2016 Praha 19:30 Info
28. 05. 2016 Mohelno 16:15 Info
28. 05. 2016 Chrudim 20:00 Info
29. 05. 2016 Janské Lázně 20:00 Info
30. 05. 2016 Klatovy 19:30 Info
03. 06. 2016 Strakonice --- Info
04. 06. 2016 Ústí nad Labem 17:45 Info
04. 06. 2016 ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM - SPECIÁLNÍ KONCERT! 19:05 Info
08. 06. 2016 Praha 19:00 Info
11. 06. 2016 Hejtmánkovice 14:00 Info
18. 06. 2016 Kamínka --- Info
19. 06. 2016 Dubí --- Info
20. 06. 2016 Kunětická Hora --- Info
22. 06. 2016 Jablonec nad Nisou 20:00 Info
24. 06. 2016 Košice - SK 19:00 Info
25. 06. 2016 Neporadza - SK --- Info
25. 06. 2016 Tvrdošín - SK 14:00 Info
26. 06. 2016 Papradno - SK 17:00 Info
27. 06. 2016 Martin - SK 19:00 Info
28. 06. 2016 Liptovská Lužná - SK 19:00 Info
29. 06. 2016 Banská Bystrica - SK 19:00 Info
02. 07. 2016 Klenčí pod Čerchovem --- Info
03. 07. 2016 Volyně --- Info
04. 07. 2016 Jílové u Prahy --- Info
09. 07. 2016 Dudince - SK --- Info
10. 07. 2016 Belá - SK 17:00 Info
15. 07. 2016 Lipnice nad Sázavou 21:00 Info
16. 07. 2016 Svijany 19:00 Info
16. 07. 2016 Lichnice 21:45 Info
20. 07. 2016 Luhačovice 19:30 Info
23. 07. 2016 Muráň - SK 19:40 Info
24. 07. 2016 Východná - SK 17:00 Info
27. 07. 2016 Hranice na Moravě 16:00 Info
29. 07. 2016 Plumlov 20:00 Info
30. 07. 2016 Jaslovské Bohunice - SK 22:55 Info
05. 08. 2016 Světlá nad Sázavou --- Info
06. 08. 2016 Konstantinovy Lázně --- Info
06. 08. 2016 Budyně nad Ohří --- Info
11. 08. 2016 Poděbrady - SPECIÁLNÍ KONCERT! 19:00 Info
12. 08. 2016 Štiřín 20:00 Info
13. 08. 2016 Kutná Hora 21:00 Info
17. 08. 2016 Strážnice - LUCKA VONDRÁČKOVÁ & VoKoBere TOUR 20:00 Info
18. 08. 2016 Valašské Meziříčí - LUCKA VONDRÁČKOVÁ & VoKoBere TOUR 20:00 Info
19. 08. 2016 Karviná - LUCKA VONDRÁČKOVÁ & VoKoBere TOUR 20:00 Info
20. 08. 2016 Boskovice - LUCKA VONDRÁČKOVÁ & VoKoBere TOUR 20:00 Info
21. 08. 2016 Hradec Králové - LUCKA VONDRÁČKOVÁ & VoKoBere TOUR 20:00 Info
24. 08. 2016 Chomutov - LUCKA VONDRÁČKOVÁ & VoKoBere TOUR 20:00 Info
25. 08. 2016 Slaný - LUCKA VONDRÁČKOVÁ & VoKoBere TOUR 20:00 Info
26. 08. 2016 Turnov - LUCKA VONDRÁČKOVÁ & VoKoBere TOUR 20:00 Info
27. 08. 2016 Příbram - LUCKA VONDRÁČKOVÁ & VoKoBere TOUR 20:00 Info
28. 08. 2016 Domažlice - LUCKA VONDRÁČKOVÁ & VoKoBere TOUR 20:00 Info
02. 09. 2016 Vizovice --- Info
03. 09. 2016 Poděbrady 13:45 Info
03. 09. 2016 Lemberk 19:00 Info
04. 09. 2016 České Budějovice - LUCKA & VoKoBere TOUR 19:00 Info
05. 09. 2016 Teplice - LUCKA VONDRÁČKOVÁ & VoKoBere TOUR 19:00 Info
06. 09. 2016 Plzeň - LUCKA VONDRÁČKOVÁ & VoKoBere TOUR 19:00 Info
08. 09. 2016 Praha - LUCKA VONDRÁČKOVÁ & VoKoBere TOUR 19:00 Info
09. 09. 2016 Praha - LUCKA VONDRÁČKOVÁ & VoKoBere TOUR 19:00 Info
10. 09. 2016 Krupka 14:00 Info
10. 09. 2016 Louňovice 20:00 Info
11. 09. 2016 Hluboké 18:00 Info
17. 09. 2016 Česká Lípa 19:00 Info
20. 09. 2016 Praha 19:00 Info
21. 09. 2016 Karviná 15:00 Info
21. 09. 2016 Karviná 17:00 Info
24. 09. 2016 Oščadnica- SK 18:00 Info
25. 09. 2016 Dolné Vestenice - SK 17:00 Info
26. 09. 2016 Raková - SK 19:00 Info
27. 09. 2016 Oravská Lesná - SK 19:00 Info
28. 09. 2016 Oravská Polhora - SK 19:00 Info
29. 09. 2016 Košeca - SK --- Info
30. 09. 2016 Čachtice - SK 19:00 Info
03. 10. 2016 Sedlčany 19:30 Info
09. 10. 2016 Chrudim 19:00 Info
21. 10. 2016 Praha 20:00 Info
22. 10. 2016 Udiča - SK 19:00 Info
23. 10. 2016 Dolná Súča - SK 19:00 Info
24. 10. 2016 Velké Leváre - SK 19:00 Info
25. 10. 2016 Šenkvice - SK 19:00 Info
26. 10. 2016 Hriňová - SK 19:00 Info
27. 10. 2016 Čakovice 15:00 Info
07. 11. 2016 Třebíč 19:00 Info
11. 11. 2016 Hradec Králové 19:00 Info
15. 11. 2016 Praha 19:00 Info
17. 11. 2016 Vysoká nad Kysucou - SK 17:00 Info
18. 11. 2016 Kysucký Lieskovec - SK 19:00 Info
19. 11. 2016 Zvolenská Slatina - SK 17:00 Info
20. 11. 2016 Valaská - SK 17:00 Info
21. 11. 2016 Šala - SK 19:00 Info
22. 11. 2016 Šúrovce - SK 19:00 Info
23. 11. 2016 Bratislava - SK 13:00 Info
24. 11. 2016 Moravské Budějovice 19:00 Info
25. 11. 2016 Olomouc 18:30 Info
26. 11. 2016 Petřvald 17:10 Info
27. 11. 2016 Budišov nad Budišovkou 20:00 Info
03. 12. 2016 Konstantinovy Lázně 20:00 Info
04. 12. 2016 Horšovský Týn 17:00 Info
07. 12. 2016 Praha 19:00 Info
08. 12. 2016 Kladno 16:00 Info
09. 12. 2016 Věžnice 20:00 Info
10. 12. 2016 Havířov 14:30 Info
10. 12. 2016 Zlín 18:00 Info
11. 12. 2016 Moravská Třebová 19:00 Info
14. 12. 2016 Bratislava - SK 19:00 Info
16. 12. 2016 Štiavnik pri Bytči - SK 18:30 Info
17. 12. 2016 Nesluša - SK 17:00 Info
27. 12. 2016 Liberec 19:00 Info
Zde uvedené informace jsou bez záruky, změna termínu vyhrazena