English Deutsch
Datum Místo Čas Info
21. 01. 2014 Nový Bor 19:00 Info
03. 02. 2014 Humpolec 19:30 Info
11. 02. 2014 Martin - SK 19:00 Info
12. 02. 2014 Prievidza - SK 19:00 Info
13. 02. 2014 Žilina - SK 19:00 Info
14. 02. 2014 Trenčianské Teplice - SK 19:00 Info
15. 02. 2014 Smolenice - SK 19:00 Info
16. 02. 2014 Kuchyňa - SK 18:00 Info
17. 02. 2014 Senec - SK 19:00 Info
18. 02. 2014 Bratislava - SK 19:00 Info
19. 02. 2014 Hlohovec - SK 19:00 Info
20. 02. 2014 Praha 19:00 Info
06. 03. 2014 Praha 19:30 Info
08. 03. 2014 Zvolen - SK 17:00 Info
09. 03. 2014 Veĺké Zálužie - SK 16:00 Info
10. 03. 2014 Nové Zámky - SK 19:00 Info
04. 04. 2014 Klatovy 19:30 Info
08. 04. 2014 Česká Třebová 19:00 Info
13. 04. 2014 Praha 19:30 Info
14. 04. 2014 Plzeň 19:00 Info
22. 04. 2014 Handlová - SK 19:00 Info
23. 04. 2014 Liptovský Mikuláš - SK 18:00 Info
24. 04. 2014 Turčianské Teplice - SK 19:00 Info
25. 04. 2014 Beluša - SK 19:00 Info
26. 04. 2014 Nováky - SK 18:00 Info
27. 04. 2014 Tlmače - SK 18:00 Info
29. 04. 2014 Dubnica nad Váhom - SK 18:00 Info
01. 05. 2014 Havířov 18:30 Info
05. 05. 2014 České Budějovice 19:00 Info
10. 05. 2014 Bystřice nad Olší 18:30 Info
13. 05. 2014 Moravský Krumlov 19:00 Info
15. 05. 2014 Praha 20:00 Info
22. 05. 2014 Kolín 19:00 Info
24. 05. 2014 Cheb 18:30 Info
25. 05. 2014 Rajec - SK 17:00 Info
26. 05. 2014 Trnava - SK 19:00 Info
27. 05. 2014 Jablonica - SK 19:00 Info
28. 05. 2014 Stupava - SK 19:00 Info
29. 05. 2014 Bratislava - SK 19:00 Info
30. 05. 2014 Rohožnk - SK 19:00 Info
07. 06. 2014 Konopiště 15:20 Info
09. 06. 2014 Ostrava 19:00 Info
12. 06. 2014 Praha --- Info
12. 06. 2014 Praha --- Info
13. 06. 2014 Nové Mesto nad Váhom - SK 19:40 Info
14. 06. 2014 Zázrivá - SK 19:00 Info
15. 06. 2014 Sabinov - SK 19:00 Info
16. 06. 2014 Spišská Nová Ves - SK 19:00 Info
17. 06. 2014 Spišské Podhradie -SK 19:00 Info
18. 06. 2014 Stará Lubovňa - SK 19:00 Info
19. 06. 2014 Košice - SK 19:00 Info
20. 06. 2014 Kokava nad Rimavicou - SK 18:00 Info
22. 06. 2014 Brno 17:00 Info
22. 06. 2014 Brno 18:10 Info
27. 06. 2014 Červené Pečky 21:45 Info
28. 06. 2014 Šíty 13:15 Info
29. 06. 2014 Řevnice 12:40 Info
11. 07. 2014 Dačice 21:00 Info
12. 07. 2014 Strážnice 21:30 Info
12. 07. 2014 Strážnice 22:30 Info
26. 07. 2014 Tršice 20:00 Info
30. 07. 2014 Blansko --- Info
01. 08. 2014 Světlá nad Sázavou 15:00 Info
02. 08. 2014 Budyně nad Ohří 18:20 Info
09. 08. 2014 Žďár nad Sázavou 15:30 Info
09. 08. 2014 Slabce 21:30 Info
15. 08. 2014 Štiřín 20:00 Info
16. 08. 2014 Modlíkov 17:00 Info
16. 08. 2014 Hradec Králové 21:00 Info
22. 08. 2014 Sloup --- Info
30. 08. 2014 Piešťany - SK 19:00 Info
31. 08. 2014 Súlovce - SK 19:30 Info
06. 09. 2014 Třeboň 21:00 Info
10. 09. 2014 Pecínov 20:00 Info
20. 09. 2014 Trmice 14:00 Info
20. 09. 2014 Bílý potok 17:00 Info
25. 09. 2014 Jihlava 19:00 Info
28. 09. 2014 Tehov 16:00 Info
13. 10. 2014 Kamenice 19:00 Info
15. 10. 2014 Mladá Boleslav 20:00 Info
17. 10. 2014 Čadca - SK 19:00 Info
18. 10. 2014 Zohor - SK 18:00 Info
19. 10. 2014 Lednické Rovne - SK 17:00 Info
20. 10. 2014 Nová Baňa - SK 19:00 Info
21. 10. 2014 Svit - SK 18:00 Info
22. 10. 2014 Levoča - SK 19:00 Info
23. 10. 2014 Liptovský Hrádok - SK 18:00 Info
24. 10. 2014 Sučany - SK 19:00 Info
30. 10. 2014 Přerov 19:30 Info
08. 11. 2014 Litovel 15:00 Info
11. 11. 2014 Praha 19:00 Info
29. 11. 2014 Olomouc 16:00 Info
30. 11. 2014 Opava 17:00 Info
03. 12. 2014 Praha 20:00 Info
04. 12. 2014 Žilina - SK 19:00 Info
05. 12. 2014 Trstená - SK 19:00 Info
06. 12. 2014 Kežmarok - SK 19:00 Info
07. 12. 2014 Košice - SK 19:00 Info
08. 12. 2014 Prešov - SK 19:00 Info
09. 12. 2014 Michalovce - SK 19:00 Info
10. 12. 2014 Sliač - SK 19:00 Info
11. 12. 2014 Považská Bystrica - SK 19:00 Info
12. 12. 2014 Bratislava - SK 19:00 Info
17. 12. 2014 Nový Bydžov 19:00 Info
18. 12. 2014 Slaný 19:00 Info
19. 12. 2014 Věžnice 19:00 Info
21. 12. 2014 Pardubice 19:00 Info
Zde uvedené informace jsou bez záruky, změna termínu vyhrazena