English Deutsch
Datum Místo Čas Info
01. 02. 2011 Hořice 19:00 Info
02. 02. 2011 České Budějovice 20:00 Info
09. 02. 2011 Praha 20:00 Info
10. 02. 2011 Blansko 19:30 Info
11. 02. 2011 Zbýšov 19:00 Info
12. 02. 2011 Břeclav 19:00 Info
14. 02. 2011 Chomutov 19:00 Info
15. 02. 2011 Třebíč 19:00 Info
16. 02. 2011 Nové Město na Moravě 19:00 Info
17. 02. 2011 Jihlava 19:00 Info
10. 03. 2011 Praha 20:00 Info
12. 03. 2011 Plzeň 20:00 Info
15. 03. 2011 Mělník 19:30 Info
18. 03. 2011 Modra - SK 19:00 Info
19. 03. 2011 Handlová - SK 19:00 Info
20. 03. 2011 Dolný Kubín - SK 19:00 Info
21. 03. 2011 Námestovo - SK 18:00 Info
22. 03. 2011 Ružomberok - SK 19:00 Info
23. 03. 2011 Tlmače - SK 19:00 Info
24. 03. 2011 Lysá nad Labem 10:00 Info
27. 03. 2011 Praha 20:30 Info
29. 03. 2011 Teplice 19:00 Info
30. 03. 2011 Ústí nad Labem 19:30 Info
31. 03. 2011 Děčín 19:00 Info
06. 04. 2011 Náchod 19:00 Info
07. 04. 2011 Hradec Králové 19:00 Info
09. 04. 2011 Frýdek Místek 19:00 Info
10. 04. 2011 Olomouc 19:00 Info
11. 04. 2011 Prostějov 19:00 Info
12. 04. 2011 Vyškov 19:00 Info
13. 04. 2011 Hodonín 19:00 Info
14. 04. 2011 Písek 19:30 Info
16. 04. 2011 Česká Třebová --- Info
18. 04. 2011 Čáslav 19:00 Info
19. 04. 2011 Brno 19:30 Info
20. 04. 2011 Zlín 19:00 Info
21. 04. 2011 Praha 20:00 Info
29. 04. 2011 Velké Meziříčí 19:30 Info
04. 05. 2011 Pardubice 19:00 Info
06. 05. 2011 Senica - SK 21:00 Info
07. 05. 2011 Bánovce nad Bebravou - SK 19:00 Info
08. 05. 2011 Turčianské Teplice - SK 19:00 Info
09. 05. 2011 Vrútky - SK 19:00 Info
10. 05. 2011 Hlohovec - SK 19:00 Info
11. 05. 2011 Považská Bystrica - SK 19:00 Info
12. 05. 2011 Kysucké Nové Mesto - SK 19:00 Info
13. 05. 2011 Nové Mesto - SK 19:00 Info
14. 05. 2011 Konopiště 16:55 Info
19. 05. 2011 Frýdlant --- Info
21. 05. 2011 Orlová --- Info
25. 05. 2011 Praha 20:00 Info
26. 05. 2011 Bratislava - SK 19:00 Info
28. 05. 2011 Třtěnice u Jičína 20:00 Info
29. 05. 2011 Turnov 19:00 Info
30. 05. 2011 Řevnice u Prahy 19:30 Info
02. 06. 2011 Praha 20:00 Info
04. 06. 2011 Ražice 16:00 Info
04. 06. 2011 Ústí nad Labem 22:00 Info
11. 06. 2011 Olšovec --- Info
13. 06. 2011 Praha 18:30 Info
16. 06. 2011 Praha 21:10 Info
18. 06. 2011 Slavičín 19:00 Info
19. 06. 2011 Brandýs nad Labem 17:00 Info
22. 06. 2011 Strakonice 19:30 Info
24. 06. 2011 Řevnice u Prahy 21:50 Info
25. 06. 2011 Kamenný Mlýn - SK 20:00 Info
26. 06. 2011 Stará Turá - SK 19:00 Info
27. 06. 2011 Sereď - SK 19:00 Info
28. 06. 2011 Lučenec - SK 19:00 Info
29. 06. 2011 Sabinov - SK 19:00 Info
30. 06. 2011 Vráble - SK 19:00 Info
01. 07. 2011 Mníchova Lehota - SK 19:00 Info
05. 07. 2011 Starý Jičín 20:00 Info
06. 07. 2011 Slaný 19:00 Info
08. 07. 2011 Dudince - SK 21:15 Info
09. 07. 2011 Strážnice 21:10 Info
10. 07. 2011 Moravské Budějovice 18:00 Info
15. 07. 2011 Štiřín 19:30 Info
21. 07. 2011 Praha 20:00 Info
22. 07. 2011 Dačice 21:00 Info
02. 08. 2011 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 19:00 Info
03. 08. 2011 Buchlovice 20:00 Info
05. 08. 2011 Benešov 15:50 Info
06. 08. 2011 Budyně nad Ohří 18:45 Info
09. 08. 2011 Praha 19:00 Info
13. 08. 2011 Slabce u Rakovníka 20:45 Info
20. 08. 2011 Mokré u Českých Budějovic --- Info
24. 08. 2011 Praha 20:00 Info
26. 08. 2011 Piešťany - SK 18:50 Info
27. 08. 2011 Spišská Nová Ves - SK 21:00 Info
29. 08. 2011 Banská Bystrica - SK 17:00 Info
30. 08. 2011 Kuřim 19:30 Info
03. 09. 2011 Brno 20:30 Info
04. 09. 2011 Praha 20:00 Info
11. 09. 2011 Praha 13:00 Info
12. 09. 2011 Trenčín - SK 18:00 Info
14. 09. 2011 Olomouc 19:30 Info
15. 09. 2011 Praha 20:00 Info
17. 09. 2011 Mariánské Radčice 13:00 Info
23. 09. 2011 Libouchec 20:00 Info
24. 09. 2011 Litoměřice 12:30 Info
24. 09. 2011 Ústí nad Labem 20:00 Info
27. 09. 2011 Sokolov 19:00 Info
28. 09. 2011 19:00 Info
29. 09. 2011 Tachov 19:00 Info
30. 09. 2011 Stříbro 19:00 Info
03. 10. 2011 Sedlčany 19:30 Info
20. 10. 2011 Ostrava 19:00 Info
21. 10. 2011 Havířov 17:00 Info
21. 10. 2011 Havířov 20:00 Info
22. 10. 2011 Opava 20:00 Info
23. 10. 2011 Bošany - SK 17:00 Info
24. 10. 2011 Púchov - SK 19:00 Info
25. 10. 2011 Senica - SK 19:00 Info
26. 10. 2011 Levice - SK 19:00 Info
27. 10. 2011 Snina - SK 19:00 Info
28. 10. 2011 Vranov nad Toplou- SK 19:00 Info
29. 10. 2011 Prešov - SK 19:00 Info
30. 10. 2011 Liptovský Mikuláš - SK 18:00 Info
31. 10. 2011 Praha 20:00 Info
06. 11. 2011 Praha 19:00 Info
10. 11. 2011 Pelhřimov 19:00 Info
11. 11. 2011 Zbýšov 20:00 Info
12. 11. 2011 Brno 17:00 Info
12. 11. 2011 Brno 20:50 Info
17. 11. 2011 Praha 20:00 Info
21. 11. 2011 Karviná 19:00 Info
22. 11. 2011 Studénka 18:00 Info
23. 11. 2011 Přerov 19:30 Info
24. 11. 2011 Uničov 19:00 Info
25. 11. 2011 Zábřeh 19:00 Info
26. 11. 2011 Bruntál 19:00 Info
27. 11. 2011 Jeseník 17:00 Info
29. 11. 2011 Mladá Boleslav 19:00 Info
30. 11. 2011 Praha 20:00 Info
01. 12. 2011 Olomouc 17:00 Info
02. 12. 2011 Opava 18:00 Info
03. 12. 2011 Havířov 16:00 Info
03. 12. 2011 Ostrava 19:00 Info
04. 12. 2011 Klatovy 14:00 Info
05. 12. 2011 Bratislava - SK 17:00 Info
05. 12. 2011 Bratislava - SK 20:00 Info
06. 12. 2011 Žilina - SK 17:00 Info
06. 12. 2011 Žilina - SK 19:30 Info
07. 12. 2011 Prievidza - SK 19:00 Info
08. 12. 2011 Trnava - SK 19:00 Info
09. 12. 2011 Martin - SK 19:00 Info
10. 12. 2011 Zvolen - SK 19:00 Info
11. 12. 2011 Košice - SK 19:00 Info
12. 12. 2011 Levoča - SK 19:00 Info
13. 12. 2011 Trstená - SK 18:00 Info
14. 12. 2011 Trenčín - SK 19:00 Info
15. 12. 2011 Nitra - SK 19:00 Info
16. 12. 2011 Nováky - SK 19:00 Info
17. 12. 2011 Poprad - SK 19:00 Info
19. 12. 2011 Praha 19:30 Info
20. 12. 2011 Praha 20:00 Info
21. 12. 2011 Praha 15:30 Info
22. 12. 2011 Praha 20:00 Info
29. 12. 2011 Tábor 19:00 Info
Zde uvedené informace jsou bez záruky, změna termínu vyhrazena