English Deutsch
Datum Místo Čas Info
07. 01. 2010 Praha 20:00 Info
25. 01. 2010 Třebíč 19:00 Info
03. 02. 2010 Litoměřice 19:30 Info
04. 02. 2010 České Budějovice 20:00 Info
06. 02. 2010 Bezno 19:30 Info
09. 02. 2010 Svitavy 19:00 Info
10. 02. 2010 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 19:00 Info
11. 02. 2010 Kroměříž 19:00 Info
12. 02. 2010 Břeclav 19:00 Info
13. 02. 2010 Břeclav 19:00 Info
17. 02. 2010 Jindřichův Hradec 19:30 Info
18. 02. 2010 Praha 20:00 Info
20. 02. 2010 Kremnica - SK 18:00 Info
21. 02. 2010 Liptovský Mikuláš - SK 18:00 Info
22. 02. 2010 Ružomberok - SK 19:00 Info
23. 02. 2010 Dolný Kubín - SK 19:00 Info
24. 02. 2010 Žiar nad Hronom - SK 18:00 Info
25. 02. 2010 Žarnovica - SK 18:00 Info
26. 02. 2010 Čadca - SK 18:00 Info
18. 03. 2010 Praha 20:00 Info
21. 03. 2010 Praha 19:00 Info
01. 04. 2010 Znojmo 19:30 Info
02. 04. 2010 Jeseníky --- Info
03. 04. 2010 Jeseníky --- Info
04. 04. 2010 Jeseníky --- Info
05. 04. 2010 Praha 15:30 Info
08. 04. 2010 Hradec Králové 19:00 Info
09. 04. 2010 Prostějov 19:00 Info
10. 04. 2010 Kopřivnice 19:00 Info
11. 04. 2010 Olomouc 19:00 Info
12. 04. 2010 Šumperk 19:00 Info
13. 04. 2010 Brno 19:00 Info
14. 04. 2010 Zlín 19:00 Info
16. 04. 2010 Praha 20:00 Info
18. 04. 2010 Rajec - SK 18:00 Info
19. 04. 2010 Pezinok - SK 19:00 Info
20. 04. 2010 Topoľčany - SK 19:00 Info
21. 04. 2010 Senica - SK 19:00 Info
22. 04. 2010 Trnava - SK 19:00 Info
23. 04. 2010 Bytča - SK 18:00 Info
29. 04. 2010 Česká Lípa 19:30 Info
01. 05. 2010 Havířov 16:00 Info
08. 05. 2010 Statenice 17:00 Info
13. 05. 2010 Humenné - SK 21:00 Info
15. 05. 2010 Skalica - SK 21:00 Info
16. 05. 2010 Velký Krtíš - SK 17:00 Info
20. 05. 2010 Praha 20:00 Info
21. 05. 2010 Rousínov 20:00 Info
22. 05. 2010 Ústí nad Labem 15:00 Info
26. 05. 2010 Praha 19:00 Info
27. 05. 2010 Bratislava - SK 19:00 Info
29. 05. 2010 Záluží 20:00 Info
04. 06. 2010 Horšovský Týn 20:00 Info
05. 06. 2010 Věkoše - Hradec Králové 20:20 Info
06. 06. 2010 Modlíkov 17:00 Info
07. 06. 2010 Kamenice 19:30 Info
08. 06. 2010 Praha 18:30 Info
14. 06. 2010 Praha 18:00 Info
16. 06. 2010 Praha 20:00 Info
17. 06. 2010 Krnov 19:30 Info
18. 06. 2010 Horní Bludovice 19:00 Info
19. 06. 2010 Ledeč nad Sázavou 20:00 Info
24. 06. 2010 Zlaté Moravce - SK 19:00 Info
25. 06. 2010 Kamenný Mlýn - SK 22:00 Info
26. 06. 2010 Lehota pod Vtáčnikom - SK 21:00 Info
27. 06. 2010 Medzilaborce - SK 19:00 Info
28. 06. 2010 Spišská Nová Ves - SK 19:00 Info
29. 06. 2010 Michalovce - SK 19:00 Info
30. 06. 2010 Holíč - SK 19:00 Info
02. 07. 2010 Mosty u Jablůnkova 21:45 Info
09. 07. 2010 Dudince - SK 21:00 Info
10. 07. 2010 Čierny Balog - SK 18:00 Info
24. 07. 2010 Ústí nad Labem 21:00 Info
30. 07. 2010 Jaslovské Bohunice - SK 21:30 Info
31. 07. 2010 Spišský Hrhov - SK 16:00 Info
31. 07. 2010 Miková u Stropkova - SK 21:00 Info
01. 08. 2010 Kružlov u Bardejova - SK 17:00 Info
03. 08. 2010 Popovice u Uherského Hradiště 19:00 Info
04. 08. 2010 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 19:00 Info
05. 08. 2010 Praha 19:00 Info
07. 08. 2010 Plumlov 19:00 Info
08. 08. 2010 Hněvín u Mostu 19:00 Info
12. 08. 2010 Praha 20:00 Info
13. 08. 2010 Valečov 19:00 Info
14. 08. 2010 Slabce u Rakovníka 21:30 Info
15. 08. 2010 Býkovice 17:00 Info
19. 08. 2010 Bratislava - SK 19:00 Info
20. 08. 2010 Třeboň 19:00 Info
21. 08. 2010 Šiklův mlýn 16:00 Info
22. 08. 2010 Hradec nad Moravicí 18:00 Info
26. 08. 2010 Bratislava - SK 20:30 Info
26. 08. 2010 Piešťany - SK 23:30 Info
27. 08. 2010 Nitra - SK 17:00 Info
30. 08. 2010 Chrudim 18:00 Info
03. 09. 2010 Štoky u Jihlavy 19:30 Info
04. 09. 2010 Veselí na Moravě 20:30 Info
09. 09. 2010 Praha 20:00 Info
10. 09. 2010 Piešťany - SK 19:00 Info
12. 09. 2010 Praha 11:00 Info
18. 09. 2010 Kladno 14:10 Info
25. 09. 2010 Kly u Mělníka 16:00 Info
28. 09. 2010 Praha 20:00 Info
01. 10. 2010 Štiřín 19:30 Info
02. 10. 2010 Letohrad 18:00 Info
06. 10. 2010 Karlovy Vary 19:00 Info
07. 10. 2010 Plzeň 19:00 Info
08. 10. 2010 Praha 20:00 Info
10. 10. 2010 Most 19:00 Info
12. 10. 2010 Liberec 19:30 Info
13. 10. 2010 Kralupy nad Vltavou 19:30 Info
14. 10. 2010 Kladno 19:00 Info
19. 10. 2010 Ústí nad Orlicí 19:30 Info
20. 10. 2010 Dolní Benešov 19:00 Info
21. 10. 2010 Ostrava 19:00 Info
22. 10. 2010 Hranice 19:00 Info
23. 10. 2010 Dubnica nad Váhom - SK 19:00 Info
24. 10. 2010 Šala - SK 19:00 Info
25. 10. 2010 Rožňava - SK 19:00 Info
26. 10. 2010 Bardejov - SK 19:00 Info
27. 10. 2010 Trebišov - SK 19:00 Info
28. 10. 2010 Partizánské - SK 19:00 Info
29. 10. 2010 Prievidza - SK 19:00 Info
03. 11. 2010 Praha 20:00 Info
08. 11. 2010 Říčany u Prahy 20:00 Info
11. 11. 2010 Klatovy 19:30 Info
14. 11. 2010 Rokycany 18:00 Info
20. 11. 2010 Hoštka 20:00 Info
21. 11. 2010 Bratislava - SK 19:00 Info
24. 11. 2010 Praha 19:30 Info
28. 11. 2010 Olomouc 18:00 Info
29. 11. 2010 Opava 18:00 Info
01. 12. 2010 Praha 20:00 Info
02. 12. 2010 Havířov 17:00 Info
03. 12. 2010 Brno 19:30 Info
04. 12. 2010 Žilina - SK 19:00 Info
05. 12. 2010 Banská Bystrica - SK 19:00 Info
06. 12. 2010 Rimavská Sobota - SK 19:00 Info
07. 12. 2010 Humenné - SK 19:00 Info
08. 12. 2010 Prešov - SK 19:00 Info
09. 12. 2010 Košice - SK 19:00 Info
10. 12. 2010 Košice - SK 19:00 Info
11. 12. 2010 Nitra - SK 19:00 Info
12. 12. 2010 Martin - SK 19:00 Info
13. 12. 2010 Bratislava - SK 17:00 Info
13. 12. 2010 Bratislava - SK 19:30 Info
14. 12. 2010 Trenčín - SK 19:00 Info
15. 12. 2010 Nové Zámky - SK 19:00 Info
15. 12. 2010 Nitra - SK 19:00 Info
16. 12. 2010 Ústí nad Labem 19:30 Info
17. 12. 2010 Praha 20:00 Info
18. 12. 2010 Praha 20:00 Info
19. 12. 2010 Praha 15:30 Info
21. 12. 2010 Pardubice 18:00 Info
22. 12. 2010 Praha 15:30 Info
Zde uvedené informace jsou bez záruky, změna termínu vyhrazena