English Deutsch
Datum Místo Čas Info
09. 01. 2009 Nuzice 19:00 Info
15. 01. 2009 Praha 20:00 Info
17. 01. 2009 Bezno 19:00 Info
27. 01. 2009 Praha 21:00 Info
03. 02. 2009 České Budějovice 19:00 Info
05. 02. 2009 Kralovice 19:00 Info
11. 02. 2009 Kladno 20:00 Info
12. 02. 2009 Praha 20:00 Info
13. 02. 2009 Varnsdorf 21:00 Info
17. 02. 2009 Praha 20:00 Info
18. 02. 2009 Přelouč 19:00 Info
19. 02. 2009 Ružomberok - SK 19:00 Info
20. 02. 2009 Považská Bystrica - SK 19:00 Info
21. 02. 2009 Zvolen - SK 18:00 Info
22. 02. 2009 Kysucké Nové Město - SK 18:00 Info
23. 02. 2009 Trstená - SK 18:00 Info
24. 02. 2009 Liptovský Mikuláš - SK 18:00 Info
25. 02. 2009 Pezinok - SK 19:00 Info
27. 02. 2009 Praha 20:00 Info
28. 02. 2009 Brno 16:00 Info
02. 03. 2009 Nové Město na Moravě 19:00 Info
03. 03. 2009 Lanškroun 19:30 Info
04. 03. 2009 Strakonice 19:30 Info
06. 03. 2009 Kovalovice 23:00 Info
12. 03. 2009 Praha 20:00 Info
14. 03. 2009 Králíky u Nového Bydžova 19:00 Info
15. 03. 2009 Most 19:00 Info
17. 03. 2009 Brno 19:00 Info
19. 03. 2009 Bratislava - SK 19:00 Info
20. 03. 2009 Želiezovce - SK 19:00 Info
21. 03. 2009 Skalica - SK 18:00 Info
22. 03. 2009 Sereď - SK 18:00 Info
23. 03. 2009 Bánovce nad Bebravou - SK 19:00 Info
24. 03. 2009 Brezová pod Bradlom - SK 18:00 Info
26. 03. 2009 Újezd nad Lesy 19:00 Info
06. 04. 2009 Ústí nad Labem 19:00 Info
08. 04. 2009 Havlíčkův Brod 19:30 Info
09. 04. 2009 Praha 20:00 Info
14. 04. 2009 Pardubice 19:00 Info
15. 04. 2009 Přerov 19:30 Info
16. 04. 2009 Frýdlant 19:00 Info
17. 04. 2009 Zlín 19:00 Info
18. 04. 2009 Chropyně 19:00 Info
19. 04. 2009 Partizánské - SK 19:00 Info
20. 04. 2009 Námestovo - SK 18:00 Info
21. 04. 2009 Stará Turá - SK 19:00 Info
22. 04. 2009 Trnava - SK 20:00 Info
23. 04. 2009 Nové Zámky - SK 18:00 Info
24. 04. 2009 Močenok - SK 19:00 Info
25. 04. 2009 Lehota pod Vtáčnikom - SK 18:00 Info
28. 04. 2009 Jablonec nad Nisou 19:00 Info
29. 04. 2009 Náchod 19:00 Info
01. 05. 2009 Vlašim 12:30 Info
01. 05. 2009 Třinec 20:15 Info
04. 05. 2009 Pardubice 19:00 Info
05. 05. 2009 Frýdek Místek 19:00 Info
06. 05. 2009 Vyškov 19:30 Info
07. 05. 2009 Moravský Krumlov 19:00 Info
09. 05. 2009 Konopiště 23:20 Info
11. 05. 2009 Světlá nad Sázavou 19:00 Info
12. 05. 2009 Košumberk 17:45 Info
13. 05. 2009 Praha 20:00 Info
23. 05. 2009 Věkoše - Hradec Králové 20:20 Info
27. 05. 2009 Olomouc 19:00 Info
29. 05. 2009 Záluží 20:00 Info
30. 05. 2009 Konopiště 13:00 Info
30. 05. 2009 Otrokovice 16:00 Info
31. 05. 2009 Teplice 18:30 Info
01. 06. 2009 Příbram 19:00 Info
02. 06. 2009 Praha 19:00 Info
03. 06. 2009 Chotěboř 19:00 Info
04. 06. 2009 Praha 19:30 Info
05. 06. 2009 Třtěnice 18:00 Info
06. 06. 2009 Dolní Újezd 19:00 Info
10. 06. 2009 Praha 20:00 Info
13. 06. 2009 České Libchavy 20:00 Info
17. 06. 2009 Vsetín 19:00 Info
18. 06. 2009 Uherské Hradiště 19:30 Info
19. 06. 2009 Dolný Kubín - SK 19:00 Info
20. 06. 2009 Levoča - SK 16:00 Info
20. 06. 2009 Smižany - SK 19:30 Info
21. 06. 2009 Liptovský Hrádok - SK 18:00 Info
22. 06. 2009 Brezno - SK 19:00 Info
23. 06. 2009 Velký Krtíš - SK 19:00 Info
24. 06. 2009 Vlčkovce - SK 19:00 Info
26. 06. 2009 České Petrovice 18:00 Info
27. 06. 2009 Šluknov 20:00 Info
28. 06. 2009 Řevnice u Prahy 20:00 Info
04. 07. 2009 Nedvědice 14:00 Info
05. 07. 2009 Rychvald 14:00 Info
05. 07. 2009 Bernolákovo - SK 20:00 Info
08. 07. 2009 Praha 20:00 Info
10. 07. 2009 Štiřín 19:30 Info
24. 07. 2009 Ústí nad Labem 21:00 Info
25. 07. 2009 Mnich 22:15 Info
31. 07. 2009 Hrádek u Rokycan 22:00 Info
01. 08. 2009 Budyně nad Ohří 17:50 Info
01. 08. 2009 Budyně nad Ohří 23:55 Info
02. 08. 2009 Svojšice 17:00 Info
03. 08. 2009 Znojmo 20:00 Info
04. 08. 2009 Poděbrady 20:00 Info
05. 08. 2009 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 19:00 Info
06. 08. 2009 Modrá 19:00 Info
07. 08. 2009 Bystřička 19:00 Info
08. 08. 2009 Slabce 22:00 Info
09. 08. 2009 Polná u Jihlavy 20:00 Info
12. 08. 2009 Nové Mesto nad Váhom- SK 19:00 Info
13. 08. 2009 Praha 20:00 Info
15. 08. 2009 Jedraž 20:00 Info
16. 08. 2009 Bílina 17:00 Info
18. 08. 2009 Tišnov 19:30 Info
19. 08. 2009 Praha 19:00 Info
20. 08. 2009 Varnsdorf 20:00 Info
21. 08. 2009 Slavonice 19:00 Info
22. 08. 2009 Sázava 17:00 Info
22. 08. 2009 Poděbrady 21:00 Info
28. 08. 2009 Nitra - SK 17:30 Info
28. 08. 2009 Piešťany - SK 23:00 Info
29. 08. 2009 Rusovce - SK 19:00 Info
30. 08. 2009 Ostrava 20:00 Info
03. 09. 2009 Praha 20:00 Info
04. 09. 2009 Hanušovice 18:00 Info
05. 09. 2009 Rakovník 15:00 Info
06. 09. 2009 Horní Brusnice 17:00 Info
10. 09. 2009 Praha 20:00 Info
12. 09. 2009 Staříč 16:45 Info
13. 09. 2009 Praha 11:00 Info
28. 09. 2009 Rozvadov 18:00 Info
02. 10. 2009 Skuteč 19:00 Info
04. 10. 2009 Praha 19:00 Info
05. 10. 2009 Brno 19:00 Info
06. 10. 2009 Ostrava 19:00 Info
07. 10. 2009 Brno 19:00 Info
08. 10. 2009 Jihlava 19:00 Info
09. 10. 2009 Praha 20:00 Info
10. 10. 2009 Doubravčice 19:00 Info
12. 10. 2009 Plzeň 20:00 Info
13. 10. 2009 Praha 20:00 Info
14. 10. 2009 Kolín 19:30 Info
17. 10. 2009 Praha 19:00 Info
21. 10. 2009 Liberec 19:30 Info
24. 10. 2009 Myjava - SK 19:00 Info
25. 10. 2009 Šoporňa - SK 16:00 Info
26. 10. 2009 Topolčany - SK 19:00 Info
27. 10. 2009 Trnava - SK 19:00 Info
28. 10. 2009 Nová Dubnica - SK 18:00 Info
29. 10. 2009 Lučenec - SK 19:00 Info
30. 10. 2009 Zvolen - SK 19:00 Info
31. 10. 2009 Hluk 20:00 Info
06. 11. 2009 Hradec Králové 20:00 Info
07. 11. 2009 Praha 21:00 Info
09. 11. 2009 Praha 19:00 Info
10. 11. 2009 Plzeň 19:30 Info
12. 11. 2009 Praha 20:00 Info
13. 11. 2009 Jeseník --- Info
14. 11. 2009 Jeseník --- Info
14. 11. 2009 Praha 19:00 Info
15. 11. 2009 Jeseník --- Info
16. 11. 2009 Jeseník --- Info
17. 11. 2009 Jeseník --- Info
19. 11. 2009 Praha 19:00 Info
20. 11. 2009 Bratislava - SK 21:30 Info
21. 11. 2009 Bratislava - SK 21:30 Info
23. 11. 2009 Žatec 19:00 Info
27. 11. 2009 Sosnová 20:00 Info
28. 11. 2009 Praha 20:00 Info
01. 12. 2009 Pelhřimov 19:00 Info
02. 12. 2009 Tábor 19:00 Info
03. 12. 2009 Chlumec 19:00 Info
04. 12. 2009 Praha 19:30 Info
05. 12. 2009 Praha 15:30 Info
06. 12. 2009 Sokolov 19:00 Info
07. 12. 2009 Hlohovec - SK 19:00 Info
08. 12. 2009 Modrá - SK 20:00 Info
09. 12. 2009 Zohor - SK 19:30 Info
10. 12. 2009 Žilina - SK 17:00 Info
10. 12. 2009 Žilina - SK 19:30 Info
11. 12. 2009 Poprad - SK 19:00 Info
12. 12. 2009 Prešov - SK 19:00 Info
13. 12. 2009 Košice - SK 19:00 Info
14. 12. 2009 Martin - SK 19:00 Info
15. 12. 2009 Trenčín - SK 19:00 Info
16. 12. 2009 Považská Bystrica - SK 18:00 Info
17. 12. 2009 Levice - SK 19:00 Info
18. 12. 2009 Bratislava - SK 17:00 Info
18. 12. 2009 Bratislava - SK 19:30 Info
19. 12. 2009 Pardubice 18:00 Info
20. 12. 2009 Praha 20:00 Info
21. 12. 2009 Praha 15:30 Info
Zde uvedené informace jsou bez záruky, změna termínu vyhrazena