English Deutsch
Datum Místo Čas Info
15. 01. 2008 Senožaty 18:00 Info
17. 01. 2008 Kamenice 19:00 Info
18. 01. 2008 Praha 20:00 Info
22. 01. 2008 Sedlčany 19:00 Info
23. 01. 2008 Banská Bystrica - SK 19:00 Info
24. 01. 2008 Praha - Kbely 19:00 Info
25. 01. 2008 Piešťany - SK 19:00 Info
26. 01. 2008 Praha 20:00 Info
01. 02. 2008 Praha 20:00 Info
05. 02. 2008 Teplice 19:00 Info
15. 02. 2008 Praha 20:00 Info
16. 02. 2008 Skalité - SK 19:00 Info
17. 02. 2008 Rajec - SK 17:00 Info
18. 02. 2008 Náměstovo - SK 18:00 Info
19. 02. 2008 Nová Dubnica - SK 18:00 Info
20. 02. 2008 Gbely - SK 18:00 Info
21. 02. 2008 Žilina - SK 18:00 Info
22. 02. 2008 Čierny Balog - SK 18:00 Info
23. 02. 2008 Detva - SK 17:00 Info
24. 02. 2008 Zvolen - SK 17:00 Info
28. 02. 2008 Ostrava 19:00 Info
29. 02. 2008 Krupka u Teplic 19:00 Info
05. 03. 2008 Praha 20:00 Info
08. 03. 2008 Týnec nad Sázavou 20:00 Info
09. 03. 2008 Zvolen - SK 17:00 Info
10. 03. 2008 Košice - SK 19:00 Info
11. 03. 2008 Poprad - SK 18:00 Info
12. 03. 2008 Prešov - SK 19:00 Info
13. 03. 2008 Poltár - SK 18:00 Info
14. 03. 2008 Vráble - SK 18:00 Info
15. 03. 2008 Myjava - SK 18:00 Info
17. 03. 2008 Bojnice - SK 19:00 Info
18. 03. 2008 Trnava - SK 19:00 Info
21. 03. 2008 Praha 15:30 Info
22. 03. 2008 Praha 20:00 Info
23. 03. 2008 Davle 18:00 Info
24. 03. 2008 Praha 15:30 Info
25. 03. 2008 Liberec 19:00 Info
26. 03. 2008 Broumov 19:00 Info
31. 03. 2008 Praha 20:00 Info
14. 04. 2008 Polička 19:00 Info
17. 04. 2008 Praha 20:00 Info
19. 04. 2008 Liberec 19:00 Info
20. 04. 2008 Turzovka - SK 17:00 Info
21. 04. 2008 Stará Turá - SK 18:00 Info
22. 04. 2008 Handlová - SK 18:00 Info
23. 04. 2008 Modra - SK 18:00 Info
24. 04. 2008 Vrbové - SK 18:00 Info
25. 04. 2008 Šurany - SK 18:00 Info
26. 04. 2008 Skalité - SK 18:00 Info
29. 04. 2008 Praha 19:00 Info
30. 04. 2008 Povrly 19:00 Info
10. 05. 2008 Mariánské Lázně --- Info
14. 05. 2008 Opava 19:00 Info
15. 05. 2008 Krnov 18:00 Info
17. 05. 2008 Konopiště 16:30 Info
17. 05. 2008 Nymburk 20:00 Info
18. 05. 2008 Senec - SK 18:00 Info
19. 05. 2008 Bratislava - SK 18:30 Info
20. 05. 2008 Velký Krtíš - SK 18:00 Info
21. 05. 2008 Tlmače - SK 18:00 Info
22. 05. 2008 Hliník nad Hronom - SK 18:00 Info
23. 05. 2008 Detva - SK 18:00 Info
24. 05. 2008 Ilava - SK 19:00 Info
25. 05. 2008 Otrokovice 14:00 Info
25. 05. 2008 Šaštín - Stráže - SK 18:00 Info
29. 05. 2008 Praha 19:00 Info
30. 05. 2008 Praha 20:00 Info
31. 05. 2008 Záluží --- Info
04. 06. 2008 Kralupy nad Vltavou --- Info
06. 06. 2008 Loket u Karlových Varů 19:00 Info
14. 06. 2008 České Libchavy 20:00 Info
16. 06. 2008 Praha 18:30 Info
17. 06. 2008 Praha 19:00 Info
18. 06. 2008 Kremnica - SK 19:00 Info
19. 06. 2008 Levice - SK 19:00 Info
20. 06. 2008 Leopoldov - SK 19:00 Info
21. 06. 2008 Slovensko 18:00 Info
22. 06. 2008 Banská Štivanica - SK 17:00 Info
23. 06. 2008 Šurany - SK 19:00 Info
24. 06. 2008 Komárno - SK 19:00 Info
26. 06. 2008 Praha 20:00 Info
27. 06. 2008 Řevnice --- Info
28. 06. 2008 Řevnice 21:30 Info
29. 06. 2008 Řevnice --- Info
01. 07. 2008 Chrudim --- Info
04. 07. 2008 Praha 20:00 Info
05. 07. 2008 Šabina u Sokolova --- Info
12. 07. 2008 Paběnice --- Info
13. 07. 2008 Konice u Prostějova 20:00 Info
17. 07. 2008 Praha 20:00 Info
18. 07. 2008 Blansko 19:00 Info
19. 07. 2008 Ústí nad Labem 19:45 Info
20. 07. 2008 Karpaty --- Info
21. 07. 2008 Karpaty --- Info
22. 07. 2008 Karpaty --- Info
23. 07. 2008 Karpaty --- Info
24. 07. 2008 Karpaty --- Info
25. 07. 2008 Karpaty --- Info
26. 07. 2008 Mnich 21:00 Info
27. 07. 2008 Kremže --- Info
01. 08. 2008 Rumburk 20:00 Info
02. 08. 2008 Budyně nad Ohří 21:00 Info
02. 08. 2008 Budyně nad Ohří 23:30 Info
03. 08. 2008 Česká Lípa 19:00 Info
07. 08. 2008 Opava 18:00 Info
09. 08. 2008 Jaroslavice 13:00 Info
09. 08. 2008 Slabce u Rakovníka 21:15 Info
10. 08. 2008 Dubany u Prostějova 18:00 Info
15. 08. 2008 Valečov 20:00 Info
16. 08. 2008 Třeboň 19:00 Info
17. 08. 2008 Bratislava 20:00 Info
21. 08. 2008 Praha 20:00 Info
22. 08. 2008 Hnůšťa - SK 20:00 Info
23. 08. 2008 Banská Štiavnica - SK 19:00 Info
24. 08. 2008 Šala - SK 18:00 Info
25. 08. 2008 Luhačovice 20:00 Info
29. 08. 2008 Sedlnice 17:00 Info
29. 08. 2008 Šenov u Nového Jičína 21:00 Info
30. 08. 2008 Piešťany - SK 21:00 Info
31. 08. 2008 Nitra - SK 18:00 Info
03. 09. 2008 Praha 21:00 Info
05. 09. 2008 Výrava 21:00 Info
06. 09. 2008 Modlíkov 17:00 Info
07. 09. 2008 Červený Kostelec 18:30 Info
09. 09. 2008 Litoměřice 19:30 Info
11. 09. 2008 Prostějov 19:00 Info
13. 09. 2008 Trnava - SK 20:45 Info
14. 09. 2008 Žiar nad Hronom - SK 19:00 Info
15. 09. 2008 Levoča - SK 19:00 Info
16. 09. 2008 Revúca - SK 19:00 Info
17. 09. 2008 Krompachy - SK 18:00 Info
18. 09. 2008 Košice - SK 19:00 Info
19. 09. 2008 Bučovice 19:00 Info
20. 09. 2008 Libáň 15:00 Info
21. 09. 2008 Litoměřice 14:50 Info
22. 09. 2008 Plzeň --- Info
23. 09. 2008 Beroun 20:00 Info
25. 09. 2008 Praha 20:00 Info
27. 09. 2008 Bratislava - SK --- Info
07. 10. 2008 Litomyšl 19:30 Info
09. 10. 2008 Mělník 19:30 Info
10. 10. 2008 Praha 20:00 Info
11. 10. 2008 Šenkvice - SK 18:00 Info
12. 10. 2008 Čierne - SK 18:00 Info
13. 10. 2008 Zlaté Moravce - SK 19:00 Info
14. 10. 2008 Rožňava - SK 19:00 Info
15. 10. 2008 Čaňa - SK 19:00 Info
16. 10. 2008 Rimavská Sobota - SK 19:00 Info
17. 10. 2008 Trebišov - SK 19:00 Info
18. 10. 2008 Michalovce - SK 19:00 Info
19. 10. 2008 Humenné - SK 19:00 Info
22. 10. 2008 Kokory u Přerova 19:30 Info
23. 10. 2008 Bratislava - SK 19:00 Info
24. 10. 2008 Kyjov 20:00 Info
25. 10. 2008 Brusnice 19:00 Info
26. 10. 2008 Brusnice 16:00 Info
29. 10. 2008 Praha 20:00 Info
30. 10. 2008 Česká Třebová 19:00 Info
03. 11. 2008 Písek 19:30 Info
07. 11. 2008 Praha 20:00 Info
11. 11. 2008 Klášterec nad Ohří 19:00 Info
15. 11. 2008 Dubnica nad Váhom - SK 19:00 Info
16. 11. 2008 Kežmarok - SK 19:00 Info
17. 11. 2008 Sabinov - SK 19:00 Info
18. 11. 2008 Bardejov - SK 19:00 Info
19. 11. 2008 Stará Ĺubovňa - SK 19:00 Info
20. 11. 2008 Dobšiná - SK 19:00 Info
21. 11. 2008 Malacky - SK 18:00 Info
25. 11. 2008 Kroměříž 19:00 Info
27. 11. 2008 Velký Krtíš - SK 19:00 Info
28. 11. 2008 Brno 19:00 Info
03. 12. 2008 Velká Bíteš 19:00 Info
04. 12. 2008 Praha 20:00 Info
05. 12. 2008 Jesenice 19:00 Info
07. 12. 2008 Praha 15:30 Info
08. 12. 2008 Praha 20:00 Info
10. 12. 2008 Praha 19:00 Info
11. 12. 2008 Žilina - SK 17:00 Info
11. 12. 2008 Žilina - SK 20:00 Info
12. 12. 2008 Banská Bystrica - SK 18:00 Info
13. 12. 2008 Spišská Nová Ves - SK 18:00 Info
14. 12. 2008 Košice - SK 18:00 Info
15. 12. 2008 Nitra - SK 19:00 Info
16. 12. 2008 Bratislava - SK 17:00 Info
16. 12. 2008 Bratislava - SK 20:00 Info
17. 12. 2008 Trenčín - SK 19:00 Info
18. 12. 2008 Martin - SK 19:00 Info
19. 12. 2008 Prievidza - SK 17:00 Info
19. 12. 2008 Prievidza - SK 20:00 Info
20. 12. 2008 Varnsdorf 19:00 Info
21. 12. 2008 Pardubice 19:00 Info
22. 12. 2008 Praha 15:30 Info
31. 12. 2008 Praha 23:00 Info
Zde uvedené informace jsou bez záruky, změna termínu vyhrazena